shopping cart
now in your cart : 0 items
rajakom Categories

rajakom USD Calculator
Kurs USD
X
Harga (USD)
Total (IDR)
rajakom Konfirmasi Pembayaran
Order Id
Jumlah
Email
Tanggal Pembayaran
Networking




MiniGBIC TL-SM311LM

Overview

Multi-mode MiniGBIC module

Harga : Rp 490.000
Berat Produk : 1.0 kg

Product Specification

Brand TP-Link
Model TL-SM311LM
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Wave Length 850nm
Cabel Multi-mode Fiber
Power Supply 3.3V
Fiber Type 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
Max. Cable Length 550m
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Port Type LC/UPC
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-