shopping cart
now in your cart : 0 items
rajakom Categories

rajakom USD Calculator
Kurs USD
X
Harga (USD)
Total (IDR)
rajakom Konfirmasi Pembayaran
Order Id
Jumlah
Email
Tanggal Pembayaran


Showing 1 - 8 from 8 records. Sort byName Lowest Price Highest Price
IMAGE PRODUCTHARGAACTION
Hyperion FVT-4301 Single Mode Fiber Converter
UTP copper to single-mode fiber converter , Single-mode fiber transmission, up to 30 km , Hot-swappable .
Rp 896.000
Hyperion FSW-0811
5/8 auto-negotiation 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports,Auto MDI/MDI-X at each port ,Supports IEEE802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and ,backpressure for Half Duplex mode.
Rp 210.000
Hyperion FSW-2450
humidity Operating: 10% ~ 90% (Non-condensing) Storage: 5% ~ 95% (Non-condensing).
Rp 700.000
Hyperion GEU-0521 4GE+1GE SFP Switch
4-port 10/100/1000Mbps copper and 1-slot Gigabit SFP fiber , Palm size with metal case , Auto-learn of networking configurations ,

 ,
Rp 868.000
Hyperion GSW-0507
Supports 9KB Jumbo Frames ,Supports IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet , 5 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation Gigabit Ethernet ports .
Rp 420.000
Hyperion GSW-0807
VDC-1A, External (GSW-0507) ,12VDC-1A, External (GSW-0807)  ,5/8 * 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports (GSW-0507/GSW-0807).
Rp 658.000
Hyperion GSW-2457
10%~90% non-condensing  operating Humidity , 100-240V~ 50/60Hz 0.6A power Supply Output .
Rp 2.142.000
Hyperion GVT-4001 Multi-Mode Fiber Coventer
Auto Negotiation Speed, Half/Full Duplex , TX port support Auto MDI/MDI-X ,TX port supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover .
Rp 2.044.000

rajakom MOST SELLING PRODUCT IN THIS CATEGORY
D-Link DAP-1360 Wireless Range Extender
Wireless N Access Point, 802.11g/n

Rp 504.000

rajakom MOST VIEWED PRODUCT IN THIS CATEGORY
Logitech G27 Steering Wheel
Gaming Racing Wheel, Real Leather and Stainless Steel Material, USB 2.0

Rp 4.830.000